消火活動の無人機
乾燥した粉のシステム及び検出機能の消火活動の無人機
1. Product Name: Fire Extinguishing Drone/UAV 2. Application: Petroleum and petrochemical sites, urban high-rise buildings, forest field and other emergency rescue and fire fighting situation. 3. Main Advantages: Quick response, flexible. Free from road and space restrictions. 300m climb for 30 ...
CAFSおよび水霧の消火活動の無人機および火- UAVを消すこと
1. Product Introduction of Water Mist Fire Fighting Drone and Fire Extinguishing UAV The high temperature and dark fire inside the goods can not be reduced and extinguished in time. In this case, we have developed a high level water mist UAV. It is a series of mobile water solvent fire extinguishing ...
救助の消火活動の無人機および検出UAV
1. Product Introduction of Rescue Fire Fighting Drone and Detection UAV The whole machine is equipped with four multi-function rescue bombs. Two gas masks, fire blankets, escape ropes and fire suits can be built into each projectile. In the case of complex fire environment and unclear escape passage...
CAFSシステムが付いている消火活動の無人機の交通機関車
1.Fire Fighting Drone Transportation Vehicle with CAFS System 1.1 Application Petroleum and petrochemical sites, urban high-rise buildings, forest field and other emergency rescue and fire fighting situation. 1.2 Detailed Specification Overall vehicle dimensions: Approx.10500mm*2500cm*3800mm Chassis ...
投げるタイプ消火活動の無人機および検出UAV
1. Product Introduction of Throwing Type Fire Fighting Drone and Detection UAV The fire extinguishing and bombing system carried by the system can carry 12 automatic triggering ultra-fine powder fire extinguishing bombs, which can be thrown six times; a single sortie can destroy 100 m3; it can be ...
窓の壊れた消火活動の無人機および検出UAV
1. Product Introduction of Window Broken Fire Fighting Drone and Detection UAV At present, most of the high-rise buildings are glass curtain walls. High-jet fire trucks can not break windows when they arrive at the scene. Flames will spread in the interior and can not be put out in time, which will ...
超長範囲の検出の無人機
1. Product Introduction of Ultra-Long-Range Detection Drone Trinity remote monitoring beyond visual range based on 4G technology: command center, PC client and mobile phone APP; multi-machine multi-station relay based on remote take-off and landing technology can achieve 4000km DW-60B modular load ...
軽量複数の回転子の検出の無人機
1. Product Introduction of Light-Duty Multi-Rotor Detection Drone The "S1600" unmanned aerial vehicle is composed of rotor frame, flight control, motor, ESC, battery pack, etc. The fuselage structure of the unmanned aerial vehicle is made of carbon fiber materials. The frame, support arm, landing ...
軽量の複数の回転子の点検無人機
1. Product Introduction of Light-Duty Multi-Rotor Detection Drone The S1200 unmanned aerial vehicle is composed of rotor frame, flight control, motor, ESC, battery pack, etc. The unmanned aerial vehicle fuselage structure is made of carbon fiber materials. The frame, support arm, landing gear, motor ...
頑丈な複数の回転子の検出の無人機
1. Overview of Heavy-Duty Multi-Rotor Detection Drone DXY013 unmanned aerial vehicle is composed of rotor frame, flight control, motor, ESC, battery pack, etc. The fuselage structure of the unmanned aerial vehicle is made of carbon fiber materials. The frame, support arm, landing gear, motor frame, ...